Is Lilt Zero Pineapple & Grapefruit 330ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrates 5% (Pineapple, Grapefruit), Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Flavourings, Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Glycerol Esters Of Wood Rosin), Colour (Carotenes)

Check Lilt Zero Pineapple & Grapefruit 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lilt Zero Pineapple & Grapefruit 330ml is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go