Is Lily O'Brien's 70% Dark Belgian Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate [cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (soya Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavouring]. Contains Soya.
Check Lily O'Brien's 70% Dark Belgian Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lily O'Brien's 70% Dark Belgian Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingToppingOn The Go


