Is Lily O'Briens Creamy Caramel & Sea Salt 100g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate 75% [Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavouring], Sticky Toffee Caramel 24.8% [Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Water, Sweetened Skimmed Condensed Milk (Milk, Sugar, Lactose (Milk)), Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Butter (Milk), Salt)], Sea Salt (0.1%), Natural Flavouring, Milk Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 30% minimum, Milk Solids 20% minimum
Check Lily O'Briens Creamy Caramel & Sea Salt 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lily O'Briens Creamy Caramel & Sea Salt 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


