Is Lily of the Desert Aloe Vera 80® Detoxifying Formula -- 32 fl oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate
Check Lily of the Desert Aloe Vera 80® Detoxifying Formula -- 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lily of the Desert Aloe Vera 80® Detoxifying Formula -- 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lily of the Desert Aloe Vera 80® Detoxifying Formula -- 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTartSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


