Is Lily of the Desert Aloe Vera Juice Inner Fillet Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains over 99% organic aloe vera juice, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate (pH stabilizer)

Check Lily of the Desert Aloe Vera Juice Inner Fillet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie