Is Lily of the Desert Aloe Vera Juice Whole Leaf -- 128 fl oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Ph Stabilizer, Potassium Sorbate (Mold Inhibitor)
Check Lily of the Desert Aloe Vera Juice Whole Leaf -- 128 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lily of the Desert Aloe Vera Juice Whole Leaf -- 128 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lily of the Desert Aloe Vera Juice Whole Leaf -- 128 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


