Is Lily of the Desert Aloe Vera Juice Whole Leaf -- 128 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Ph Stabilizer, Potassium Sorbate (Mold Inhibitor)

Check Lily of the Desert Aloe Vera Juice Whole Leaf -- 128 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lily of the Desert Aloe Vera Juice Whole Leaf -- 128 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep