Is Lily Of The Desert Whole Leaf Aloe Vera Juice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic non-gmo popcorn,organic coconut oil,himalayan salt.
Check Lily Of The Desert Whole Leaf Aloe Vera Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lily Of The Desert Whole Leaf Aloe Vera Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


