Is Lily Of The Desert Whole Leaf Aloe Vera Juice Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut oil
organic coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic non-gmo popcorn,organic coconut oil,himalayan salt.
Check Lily Of The Desert Whole Leaf Aloe Vera Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lily Of The Desert Whole Leaf Aloe Vera Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
SOCKAROONI NO SUGAR ADDED PEPPERS, SPICES &THE WHOLE SHEBANG! PASTA SAUCE, SOCKAROONI
Truvia Original Calorie-Free Sweetener from The Stevia Leaf, 80 Count (5.64 oz Carton)
MANDARIN ORANGES WHOLE SEGMENTS IN 100% JUICE, MANDARIN ORANGES
THE ORIGINAL AMAZON SUPERFOOD ORGANIC JUICE
Tuttorosso Green 28oz. Whole Peeled Plum Tomatoes in Juice
About this product
Snack · Pouch


