Is Lily's Kitchen Puppy Recipe Turkey, Duck & Sweet Potatoes Wet Dog Food 150g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey* (41%), Duck* (20%), Sweet Potatoes* (4%), Pumpkin*, Kale* (2%), Cranberries*, Potatoes, Carrots*, Minerals, Salmon Oil*, Goldenrod*, Nettles*, Aniseed*, Rosehips*, Marigold Flowers*, Cleavers*, Chickweed*, Alfalfa*, Milk Thistle*, Dandelion Root*, Burdock Root*, Celery Seeds*, *Natural ingredient
Check Lily's Kitchen Puppy Recipe Turkey, Duck & Sweet Potatoes Wet Dog Food 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lily's Kitchen Puppy Recipe Turkey, Duck & Sweet Potatoes Wet Dog Food 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Soft


