Is Lily'a Peanut Butter Flavor Baking Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALCIUM, IRON, POTASSIUM, PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUTS, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL OIL, SOYBEAN OIL), ERYTHRITOL, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: PALM KERNEL OIL, SALT, LECITHIN (SOY), STEVIA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR. CONTAINS: PEANUTS, SOY.

Check Lily'a Peanut Butter Flavor Baking Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lily'a Peanut Butter Flavor Baking Chips is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking