Is Lilydale Free Range Chicken Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Free Range Chicken (90%), Water, Salt, Sugar, Rice Starch, Citrus Fiber, Spice Extract. Contains Sesame, Egg, Gluten, Milk and Soy.

Check Lilydale Free Range Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal Prep