Is Lily's Baking Chips Butterscotch Flavor Oat Free?

Ingredients
Erythritol, Cocoa Butter, Milk (rbst Free), Dextrose, Chicory Root Fiber, Natural Flavors, Color (red Beet Concentrate, Paprika Extract, Spirulina Concentrate), Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Stevia Extract. Contains Milk.
Check Lily's Baking Chips Butterscotch Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lily's Baking Chips Butterscotch Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece


