Is Lilys Chocolate - All Natural Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips - 9 Oz (Pack of 2) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate, Erythritol, Inulin, Cocoa Butter, Organic Soy Lecithin, Stevia Extract, Natural Vanilla

Check Lilys Chocolate - All Natural Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips - 9 Oz (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lilys Chocolate - All Natural Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips - 9 Oz (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping