Is Lily's Chocolate All Natural Premium Baking Chips, Dark Chocolate, 4 Count Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate, Erythritol, Inulin, Stevia Extract, Organic Soy Lecithin, Vanilla

Check Lily's Chocolate All Natural Premium Baking Chips, Dark Chocolate, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lily's Chocolate All Natural Premium Baking Chips, Dark Chocolate, 4 Count is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping