Is Lilys Confetti White Chocolate Style Stevia Swetened Sweet & Creamy Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- dietary fiber
dietary fiber
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calories, Fat, Saturated Fat, Cholesterol, Sodium, Carbohydrate, Dietary Fiber, Protein, Vitamin D, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Cocoa Butter, Erythritol+, Milk (rbst Free), Dextrint, Chicory Root Fiber, Sprinkles (erythritol, Soluble Corn Fiber", Palm Kernel Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Color Added [beet, Cabbage, Beta Carotene And Annatto Powders], Gum Arabic, Carnauba Wax), Milk Fat (rbst Free), Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Salt, Stevia Extract. Contains: Milk.
Check Lilys Confetti White Chocolate Style Stevia Swetened Sweet & Creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lilys Confetti White Chocolate Style Stevia Swetened Sweet & Creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Duncan Hines Creamy Home-style Classic Chocolate Premium Frosting, 12 Oz
Duncan Hines Dark Chocolate Fudge Creamy Home-Style Frosting 16 Oz Canister
Lily's Baking Chips White Chocolate Style, 255g
INDULGENT A DECADENT MIX OF WHITE CONFECTION DROPS, SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS & PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED DROPS, PEANUTS, GOLDEN RAISINS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS & CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, INDULGENT
Lilys White Chocolate Style Baking Chips Stevia Sweetened
About this product
Candy · Spreadable


