Is Lily's Dark Chocolate Style Baking Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate, Erythritol, Inulin, Organic Soy Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Stevia Extract. Contains: Soy. May Contain: Milk, Peanuts, Almonds, Hazelnuts.

Check Lily's Dark Chocolate Style Baking Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lily's Dark Chocolate Style Baking Chips is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping