Is Lily's Kitchen Breaktime Biscuits for Dogs Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut butter
peanut butter
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Rye Flour, Oat Flour, Rolled Oats, Peanut Butter (4%), Banana (4%), Sunflower Oil, Nutritional Yeast, Flaxseeds (1%), Organic Nettle (0.5%), Rosehip (0.5%), Cinnamon (0.5%)
Check Lily's Kitchen Breaktime Biscuits for Dogs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lily's Kitchen Breaktime Biscuits for Dogs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Lily's Kitchen Breaktime Biscuits for Dogs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Cracker


