Is Lily's Kitchen Cat Chicken Casserole Adult Dry Food Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Composition: 70% Chicken: Fresh Chicken (65%), Chicken Liver (5%). Potato (21%), Egg, Chicken Gravy, Flaxseed, Cellulose, Minerals, Prebiotic (Fructooligosaccharides 0.7g/kg), Italian Cheese, Seaweed, Carrots (0.02%), Cranberries, Bilberries, Parsley (0.02%), Fenugreek Seeds.
Check Lily's Kitchen Cat Chicken Casserole Adult Dry Food against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lily's Kitchen Cat Chicken Casserole Adult Dry Food in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Kitchen Basics Chicken Stock All Natural Original - 32 Fl. Oz.
Kitchen Basics Chicken Stock All Natural Unsalted - 32 Fl. Oz.
Kitchen Basics Organic Free Range Chicken Stock Gluten Free -- 32 fl oz
Kitchen Basics Bone Broth Chicken Original - 32 Oz
Jose Ole Frozen Mexican Food Taquitos Chicken 20 Count - 20 Oz
Where to buy
Lily's Kitchen Cat Chicken Casserole Adult Dry Food is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Dried


