Is Lily's Kitchen Christmas Festive Turkey Jerky for Dogs Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
68% Freshly Prepared Turkey, Pea Protein, Vegetable Glycerine (Derived from Rapeseed Oil), Pumpkin Seeds, Distilled White Vinegar, Cranberries, Cinnamon, Thyme
Check Lily's Kitchen Christmas Festive Turkey Jerky for Dogs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lily's Kitchen Christmas Festive Turkey Jerky for Dogs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lily's Kitchen Christmas Festive Turkey Jerky for Dogs is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


