Is Lily's Kitchen Grain Free Recipes for Dogs Multipack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Campfire Stew:Composition 65% Freshly Prepared: Venison (40%), Pheasant (15%), Salmon (10%), Potatoes (3%), Butternut Squash (2%), Green Beans (1%), Apples, Minerals, Hemp Oil (0.1%). Botanicals & Herbs: Golden Rod, Nettle, Aniseed, Rosehips, Marigold Petals, Cleavers, Kelp, Alfalfa, Milk Thistle, Dandelion Root, Burdock Root, Celery Seeds. Additives (per kg) Vitamins: Vitamin E 20mg. Trace Elements: Zinc (as Zinc Chelate of Glycine Hydrate) 25mg, Manganese (as Manganese Chelate of Glycine Hydrate) 1.4mg, Iodine (as Calcium Iodate, Anhydrous) 0.75mg, Copper (as Copper (II) Chelate of Amino Acid Hydrate) 1mg. Technological Additives: Locust Bean Gum. Fishy Fish Pie:Composition 60% Freshly Prepared: Turkey (30%), Salmon (15%), Herring (15%), Potatoes (4%), Peas (4%), Carrots, Spinach, Minerals, Hemp Oil. Botanicals & Herbs: Golden Rod, Nettle, Aniseed, Rosehips, Marigold Petals, Cleavers, Kelp, Alfalfa, Milk Thistle, Dandelion Root, Burdock Root, Celery Seeds. Additives (per kg) Vitamins: Vitamin E 20mg. Trace Elements: Zinc (as Zinc Chelate of Glycine Hydrate) 25mg, Manganese (as Manganese Chelate of Glycine Hydrate) 1.4mg, Iodine (as Calcium Iodate, Anhydrous) 0.75mg, Copper (as Copper (II) Chelate of Amino Acid Hydrate) 2mg. Technological Additives: Locust Bean Gum. Sunday Lunch:Composition 60% Fresh Chicken, Potatoes (4%), Sugar Snap Peas (2%), Carrots, Spinach (1%), Apples, Minerals, Safflower Oil (0.1%). Botanicals & Herbs: Golden Rod, Nettle, Aniseed, Rosehips, Marigold Petals, Cleavers, Kelp, Alfalfa, Milk Thistle, Dandelion Root, Burdock Root, Celery Seeds. Additives (per kg) Vitamins: Vitamin D3 200 IU, Vitamin E 20mg. Trace Elements: Zinc (as Zinc Chelate of Glycine Hydrate) 25mg, Manganese (as Manganese Chelate of Glycine Hydrate) 1.4mg, Iodine (as Calcium Iodate, Anhydrous) 0.75mg, Copper (as Copper (II) Chelate of Amino Acid Hydrate) 1mg. Technological Additives: Locust Bean Gum. Cottage Pie:Composition 60% Freshly Prepared Beef, Potatoes (3%), Carrots (3%), Apples, Green Beans, Broccoli, Minerals, Flaxseed. Botanicals & Herbs: Golden Rod, Nettle, Aniseed, Rosehips, Marigold Petals, Cleavers, Kelp, Alfalfa, Milk Thistle, Dandelion Root, Burdock Root, Celery Seeds. Additives (per kg) Vitamins: Vitamin D3 200 IU, Vitamin E 20mg. Trace Elements: Zinc (as Zinc Chelate of Glycine Hydrate) 25mg, Manganese (as Manganese Chelate of Glycine Hydrate) 1.4mg, Iodine (as Calcium Iodate, Anhydrous) 0.75mg. Technological Additives: Locust Bean Gum.

Check Lily's Kitchen Grain Free Recipes for Dogs Multipack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lily's Kitchen Grain Free Recipes for Dogs Multipack is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Meal Prep