Is Lily's Kitchen Kitten Chicken & White Fish Complete Dry Food Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
75% Chicken and Fish: Fresh Chicken (50%), Chicken Liver (15%), Freshly Prepared Seasonal White Fish (10%), Potato, Egg, Chicken Gravy, Flaxseed, Salmon Oil, Prebiotics (Mannan Oligosaccharides 1.1g/kg, Fructooligosaccharides 0.7g/kg), Italian Cheese, Seaweed, Carrots, Cranberries, Bilberries, Parsley, Fenugreek Seeds
Check Lily's Kitchen Kitten Chicken & White Fish Complete Dry Food against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lily's Kitchen Kitten Chicken & White Fish Complete Dry Food in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lily's Kitchen Kitten Chicken & White Fish Complete Dry Food is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Dried


