Is Lily's Kitchen Lamb Hotpot Adult Wet Dog Food 400g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
60% Freshly Prepared Lamb, Potatoes (3%), Squash (2%), Apples, Carrots (1%), Blueberries, Broccoli, Peas, Flaxseed (0.1%), Vitamins & Chelated Minerals , Botanicals & Herbs: Golden Rod, Nettle, Aniseed, Celery Seed, Rosehips, Marigold Petals, Cleavers, Seaweed, Alfalfa, Milk Thistle, Dandelion Root, Burdock Root
Check Lily's Kitchen Lamb Hotpot Adult Wet Dog Food 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lily's Kitchen Lamb Hotpot Adult Wet Dog Food 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Lily's Kitchen Lamb Hotpot Adult Wet Dog Food 400g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Dried
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal Prep


