Is Lily's Kitchen Lamb Hotpot Adult Wet Dog Food 400g Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- 60% freshly prepared lamb
60% freshly prepared lamb
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
60% Freshly Prepared Lamb, Potatoes (3%), Squash (2%), Apples, Carrots (1%), Blueberries, Broccoli, Peas, Flaxseed (0.1%), Vitamins & Chelated Minerals , Botanicals & Herbs: Golden Rod, Nettle, Aniseed, Celery Seed, Rosehips, Marigold Petals, Cleavers, Seaweed, Alfalfa, Milk Thistle, Dandelion Root, Burdock Root
Check Lily's Kitchen Lamb Hotpot Adult Wet Dog Food 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lily's Kitchen Lamb Hotpot Adult Wet Dog Food 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Lily's Kitchen Lamb Hotpot Adult Wet Dog Food 400g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Dried


