Is Lily's Kitchen Lamb Hotpot for Dogs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Composition60% Freshly Prepared Lamb, Potatoes (3%), Squash (2%), Apples (2%), Carrots (1%), Peas (1%), Broccoli (1%), Blueberries (1%), Flaxseed, Minerals. Botanicals & Herbs: Golden Rod, Nettle, Aniseed, Rosehips, Marigold Petals, Cleavers, Kelp, Alfalfa, Milk Thistle, Dandelion Root, Burdock Root, Celery Seeds.Additives (per kg)Vitamins: Vitamin D3 200 IU, Vitamin E 20mg. Trace Elements: Zinc (as Zinc Chelate of Glycine Hydrate) 15mg, Manganese (as Manganese Chelate of Glycine Hydrate) 1.4mg, Iodine (as Calcium Iodate, Anhydrous) 0.75mg. Technological Additives: Locust Bean Gum.

Check Lily's Kitchen Lamb Hotpot for Dogs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lily's Kitchen Lamb Hotpot for Dogs is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal Prep