Is Lily's Kitchen The Mighty Duck Mini Jerky for Dogs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
80% Freshly Prepared Duck, Pea Protein, Vegetable Glycerine (Derived from Rapeseed Oil), Distilled White Vinegar, Technological Additives: Antioxidants (Tocopherol Extracts from Vegetable Oils)
Check Lily's Kitchen The Mighty Duck Mini Jerky for Dogs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lily's Kitchen The Mighty Duck Mini Jerky for Dogs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Lily's Kitchen The Mighty Duck Mini Jerky for Dogs is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


