Is Lily's Peanut Butter Flavor Baking Chips, Peanut Butter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUTS, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL OIL, SOYBEAN OIL), ERYTHRITOL, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: PALM KERNEL OIL, SALT, LECITHIN (SOY), STEVIA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Lily's Peanut Butter Flavor Baking Chips, Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lily's Peanut Butter Flavor Baking Chips, Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


