Is LIMA BEANS, LIMA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lima Beans, Water, Salt

Check LIMA BEANS, LIMA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIMA BEANS, LIMA is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal Prep