Is LIMA BEANS, LIMA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lima Beans, Water, Salt

Check LIMA BEANS, LIMA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIMA BEANS, LIMA is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal Prep