Is Lima Sea Salt, 17.6-Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Sea Salt

Check Lima Sea Salt, 17.6-Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lima Sea Salt, 17.6-Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep