Is Lima Sea Salt, 17.6-Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Sea Salt
Check Lima Sea Salt, 17.6-Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lima Sea Salt, 17.6-Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lima Sea Salt, 17.6-Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


