Is LIME 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIME Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lime Juice From Concentrate (Water, Concentrated Lime Juice), Sodium Metabisulfite, Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavor, Lime Juice From Concentrate (Water, Concentrated Lime Juice), Natural Flavor
Check LIME 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIME 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LIME 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIME is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSourCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinading


