Is Lime and Pepper Kernel Mix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Premium Almonds, Hazelnuts, Premium Pistachio, Cashews, Lime, Black Pepper, Saffron, Salt
Check Lime and Pepper Kernel Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lime and Pepper Kernel Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Where to buy
Lime and Pepper Kernel Mix is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
CitrusPepperyNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingOn The Go


