Is Lime Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 531922) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chamomile, Lemongrass, Lime Peel (Granules), Marigold, Natural Flavors
Check Lime Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 531922) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lime Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 531922) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Lime Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 531922) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
FloralCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


