Is LIME COCKTAIL MIXER, LIME COCKTAIL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW #6 AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check LIME COCKTAIL MIXER, LIME COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking