Is Lime Cola Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 543943) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kola Nut, Lemon Peel, Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea
Check Lime Cola Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 543943) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lime Cola Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 543943) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Lime Cola Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 543943) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
CitrusEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


