Is LIME CORDIAL 750ML Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, water, reconstituted lime juice (25%), food acid (330), flavour, preservative (223), contains added sulphites.
Check LIME CORDIAL 750ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIME CORDIAL 750ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LIME CORDIAL 750ML is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drink MixerDrinking


