This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is LIME CUCUMBER FLAVORED THIRST QUENCHER, LIME CUCUMBER Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check LIME CUCUMBER FLAVORED THIRST QUENCHER, LIME CUCUMBER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIME CUCUMBER FLAVORED THIRST QUENCHER, LIME CUCUMBER is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? LIME CUCUMBER FLAVORED THIRST QUENCHER, LIME CUCUMBER | Spoonful