Is LIME CUCUMBER FLAVORED THIRST QUENCHER, LIME CUCUMBER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check LIME CUCUMBER FLAVORED THIRST QUENCHER, LIME CUCUMBER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIME CUCUMBER FLAVORED THIRST QUENCHER, LIME CUCUMBER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LIME CUCUMBER FLAVORED THIRST QUENCHER, LIME CUCUMBER is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


