Is Lime + Dandelion Sparkling Organic Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, Nettle leaf, Dandelion leaf, Cinnamon, Ginger, Lemon grass, Peppermint, Goji berries, Cardamom, Licorice, Chamomile, Milk thistle, Lime extract, Citric acid, Himalayan pink salt

Check Lime + Dandelion Sparkling Organic Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousMintySpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go