Is Lime Extract, Pure Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol, Lime Oil & Water
Check Lime Extract, Pure against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lime Extract, Pure in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lime Extract, Pure is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusTangyAcidicTart
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


