Is LIME FAT FREE SHERBET, LIME Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, LIME BASE (LIME AND ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LIME PULP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80), WHEY, NONFAT MILK, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, METHYL CELLULOSE, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check LIME FAT FREE SHERBET, LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIME FAT FREE SHERBET, LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


