Is LIME FAT FREE SHERBET, LIME Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, SKIM MILK, MILK*, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL CITRUS FLAVOR, CITRUS CELLS, MODIFIED CELLULOSE, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, TRAGACANTH GUM, TURMERIC EXTRACT FOR COLOR.

Check LIME FAT FREE SHERBET, LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go