Is LIME FLAVORED GOURMET FROZEN FRUIT BAR, LIME Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, FLAVOR BASE (WATER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRUS CELLS, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL CITRUS FLAVOR, GUM TRAGACANTH, TURMERIC FOR COLOR, BLUE 1), CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, YELLOW 5.
Check LIME FLAVORED GOURMET FROZEN FRUIT BAR, LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIME FLAVORED GOURMET FROZEN FRUIT BAR, LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


