Is LIME FLAVORED SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE GELATIN DESSERT, LIME Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GELATIN, ADIPIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, MALTODEXTRIN, FUMARIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF ASPARTAME* (SWEETENER), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENER), SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, ASCORBIC ACID, BHA (PRESERVATIVE).
Check LIME FLAVORED SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE GELATIN DESSERT, LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIME FLAVORED SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE GELATIN DESSERT, LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


