Is lime flavored tonic water Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, natural flavors, potassium benzoate (preservative), quinine hydrochloride.
Check lime flavored tonic water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open lime flavored tonic water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusBitterSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


