Is Lime Fruit Bars Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lime Base (Water, Sugar, Lime Puree, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Sugar, Stabilizer (Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Citric Acid, Colour

Check Lime Fruit Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lime Fruit Bars is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast