Is LIME FRUIT ICE BARS, LIME Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRUS PULP, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check LIME FRUIT ICE BARS, LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIME FRUIT ICE BARS, LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LIME FRUIT ICE BARS, LIME is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


