Is LIME FRUIT JUICE BAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, LESS THAN 2% OF GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SPIRULINA EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), FRUIT JUICE (FOR COLOR).

Check LIME FRUIT JUICE BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartTangy
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go