Is Lime & Garlic Salsa Medium 16oz - Archer Farms™ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice), Crushed Tomatoes (Water, Concentrated Crushed Tomatoes), Jalapeno Peppers, Onion, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Spice, Lime Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor
Check Lime & Garlic Salsa Medium 16oz - Archer Farms™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lime & Garlic Salsa Medium 16oz - Archer Farms™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lime & Garlic Salsa Medium 16oz - Archer Farms™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


